ABSOLUTELY AMBER
Share on Facebook
Share
  • News
  • Discussions
  • Upcoming Releases
  • Photos (26)
  • Photo Albums
  • Videos

ABSOLUTELY AMBER's Friends

  • METRO HIGHLIFE
  • stiff.d8
  • GARRISON
  • 2o1's FinesT
  • Mitch
  • Mr. Mike
  • National Street Buzz Ent.
  • BUBU
  • Maddog Mcgraw517
  • anan
  • Manatti P.
  • prime
  • K-POUND
  • t-boy
  • MARCUS
 

ABSOLUTELY AMBER's Page

Profile Information

Hometown
DETROIT , MI
About Me
Real Name: Amber Burnside
Nicknames: Absolutely Amber, Addicted2Amber
Birth Date: January 8, 1983
Birth Place: Detroit, Michigan
Height: 5'1"
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Measurements: 34-28-44
Weight: N/A
Zip Code
00000
Gender
Female
Relationship Status
Single
Orientation
Straight
Ethnicity
Black/African
Physical Type
Athletic
Height
5'0" - 5'2"
What do you do
Model

I'M GOING WITH NAUGHTY NESHELLE...ARE YOU ?

JOIN ALLTHACLUBZ.COM TO VIEW COMPLETE COVERAGE OF SUMMER JAM 2008


Find more photos like this on ALLTHACLUBZ.COM

YOU CAN FIND ME AND NAUGHTY NESHELLE AT ALLTHACLUBZ.COM

I RESPOND TO ALL MESSAGES OVER THERE
DO NOT ATTEMPT TO CONTACT ME HERE OR I WILL DELETE U AS A FRIEND
NOW C** AND GET IT !!!!

C** JOIN AMBER & NESHELLE ON http://allthaclubz.ning.com



C** JOIN AMBER & NESHELLE ON http://allthaclubz.ning.com

Find more videos like this on Thisis50

ABSOLUTELY AMBER's Photos

  • Add Photos
  • View All

Comment Wall (296 comments)

You need to be a member of ThisIs50.com to add comments!

Join ThisIs50.com

At 8:28am on February 21, 2012, Mr. I Am So Fly gave ABSOLUTELY AMBER a gift
At 5:18am on August 9, 2010, Chill ling said…
How u Amber
At 1:14pm on May 23, 2010, LEGENDARY said…
What's good shorty when you get some free time check out my page and music and add me 2 your friends thx
At 9:24am on March 18, 2010, Mr. I Am So Fly said…
Hey beautiful I would like to be your freind add me gorgeous
At 3:10pm on January 2, 2010, Finga Bandit said…
Damn you sexy boo come by the Page and check out "Paper Chaser" from me Finga Bandit featuring 50
At 7:38pm on December 15, 2009, Julian Goodman said…
How much you charge for a party... Give me a text
At 6:03am on October 30, 2009, aboode al joore said…
it is lool
At 3:21am on June 22, 2009, Full Name said…
SLIDIN THRU2 GIVVIT UP..KEEP SLAPPIN'EM UPSIDE THE HEAD W/ THE PIXXX
At 5:47pm on June 19, 2009, blaze_em_up said…
add me ma.big fan of yours if u kno wat i mean lol n e way detroit all day
At 12:50am on June 6, 2009, LEGENDARY said…
what's good shorty when you get some free time check out my page and music and add me to your friends thx
 
 
 



Upcoming Releases

Members

 


Example Searches:
music, girls, Bentley

Latest Activity

Urbanelite Promotions posted a blog post

New Joint - Tone Chop & Frost Gamble "Chop 'Em Up" [Freestyle] - Stream & Free MP3 Download

New bonus cut from the eastcoast rapper / producer duo Tone Chop & Frost Gamble. "Chop 'Em Up" [freestyle] made available to stream and download free today from Soundcloud.The pair released their album "Respect Is Earned Not Given" in September featuring Kool G Rap, rap battler DNA, Planet Asia & Tragedy Khadafi, then in October appeared as guests on DJ Eclipse's "Rap Is Outta Control Show" (Sirius XM)See More
31 minutes ago
Djayy Charliee posted blog posts
1 hour ago
Big_FRED_420 commented on Phelonius Caperz's blog post Logic x Montreality: Talks His Appreciation For Drake, Friendship W/Joey Bada$$, Message For People Considering Suicide (Video)
"Nerd"
2 hours ago
Big_FRED_420 commented on NewMusic's blog post 50 Cent Ft. Jeremih - Still Think I'm Nothing (TI50)
"G-Unit"
2 hours ago
G-BLACK ..Gangsta_mal commented on Mike Love Savage's photo
3 hours ago
G-BLACK ..Gangsta_mal liked Mike Love Savage's photo
3 hours ago
jBrizzle commented on NewMusic's blog post 50 Cent Ft. Jeremih - Still Think I'm Nothing (TI50)
"MIXTAPE coming soon...? Banks where you at? We don't want xmas carols, Better be a New Year banger on whichever mixtape. G Unit Get er done eh?"
3 hours ago
jBrizzle commented on NewMusic's blog post 50 Cent Ft. Jeremih - Still Think I'm Nothing (TI50)
"While they tried to blackball the man. They couldn't finish him. 50 is an inspiration to all of us. Especially the ones that came up hard! Dude took a hard hit from the industry. His relentless ambition couldn't stop him. 50 part of the…"
3 hours ago

© 2017   Created by 50 Cent.   Powered by

Badges  |  Report an Issue  |  Privacy Policy  |  Terms of Service

© 2012   Created by 50 Cent.   Powered by .

Badges  |  Help  |  Terms of Service | Privacy Policy